Director: Ms. Penna Rose
University Organist: Eric Plutz

Officers

President: Samone Blair '18
Social Chairs: Eric Fung '18, Alex Wilson '20
Concert Managers: Allison Fleming '18, Sam Duffey '19
Publicity Chairs: Paige Kunkle '18, James Brown-Kinsella '19
Alumni Liaisons/Historians: Stephanie Ward '19, McGinnis Miller '20
Robe/Folder Czar: Mel Shu '19
Webmeisters: Will Rivitz '18, Caleb South '19

Section Leaders

Soprano: Rosie Arbittier '20
Alto: Maria Blesie '18
Tenor: Nate Gadiano '20
Bass: Andy Liu '19

The Choir

Soprano

Rosie Arbittier '20
Marcia Brown '19
Rachel Cristy GS
Anna Dong '20
Rachel Dubin '17
Sam Einspahr '20
Alicia Ejsmond-Frey GS
Victoria Gasparowicz '19
Betty Horn
Rachel Inman '20
Juliana Jackson '17
Claire Jones '18
Paige Kunkle '18
Maddy Kushan '20
Mary Lively '18
Catherine Lu '17
Ariadne Mytelka '17
Kira Rose GS
Rebecca Schnell '18
Elisabeth Slighton '20
Sophie Travis GS
Caroline Tucker '17
Beth Wang '18
Beverly Wilson

Alto

Sara Anjum '19
Jessica Bailey '19
Samone Blair '18
Maria Blesie '18
Katie Blume '18
Nicolette D'Angelo '19
Eliza Davis '17
Dana Fesjian '17
Allison Fleming '18
Alice Frederick '17
Linda Gardner
Jane Hines GS
Hinako Kawabe '19
Elizabeth Keim '20
Hannah Kraus '17
Michael Manning '17
Jennifer Meixelsperger
McGinnis Miller '20
Julia Mosby '19
Nandita Rao '17
Hayley Roth '17
Alice Tang '18
Stephanie Ward '19
Alexandra Wilson '20

tenor

Alex Cox '20
David Cruikshank '17
Lloyd Feng '19
Eric Fung '18
Nate Gadiano '20
Daniel Granberg '19
Reid Kairalla '19
Jaewon Kim '18
Nathan Leach '18
Dylan Morris GS
Tajin Rogers '20
Chris Shin '18
Nathan Stenberg PTSEM
Nikitas Tampakis '14

bass

Eli Berman '20
Stephen Bork '18
James Brown-Kinsella '19
Chris Catalan '18
Matt Chang '19
Andrew Damian '20
Sam Duffey '19
Joseph Gauvreau '17
Andrew Ge '19
Kenny Grayson
Henry Horn
Brandon Joa '18
Elias Kleinbock GS
Josh Latham '20
Alex Laurenzi '20
Andy Liu '19
Jason Manley '17
Riley Owen '20
Christopher Parton GS
Mike Rahimzadeh '19
Will Rivitz '18
Charlie Shen '19
Mel Shu '19
Patrick Signoret GS
Caleb South '19
Yusuke Tsuzuki '19
Henry Whitaker '17
Ming Wilson '18